We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Primera A
Sex 26 May
Patriotas Boyacá
3-1
Envigado
Sat 27 May
Deportes Tolima
1-1
La Equidad
Dom 28 May
Santa Fe
1-1
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
1-1
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
0-1
Jaguares FC
Atlético
1-0
América de Cali
Tigres FC
0-1
Atlético Huila
Seg 29 May
Deportivo Pasto
1-2
Junior
Independiente
4-3
At. Nacional
Tue 30 May
Cortuluá
1-1
Once Caldas
equipe / Pontos
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 42
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 33
5 Jaguares FC JAG 31
6 Deportivo Cali CAL 30
7 América de Cali AME 29
8 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 29
9 Santa Fe SFE 28
10 Alianza Petrolera ALI 27
 
11 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 24
12 Junior JUN 23
13 La Equidad EQU 23
14 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
15 Atlético Huila HUI 21
16 Once Caldas ONC 21
17 Deportes Tolima TOL 20
18 Tigres FC TFC 19
19 Envigado ENV 18
20 Cortuluá COR 18
Colombia - Primera B Clausura
Sat 01 Jul
Bogotá
21:00
Fortaleza
Valledupar
22:30
Leones
Dom 02 Jul
Universitario
18:30
Deportes Quindío
Atlético Fútbol
22:00
Orsomarso SC
Cúcuta Deportivo
22:15
Boyacá Chicó
Seg 03 Jul
Real Santander
01:00
Barranquilla
Deportivo Pereira
02:30
Llaneros
Tue 04 Jul
Real Cartagena
02:30
Unión Magdalena
equipe / Pontos
1 Bogotá BOG 0
2 Unión Magdalena UNI 0
3 Deportes Quindío QUI 0
4 Llaneros LLA 0
5 Leones LEO 0
6 Fortaleza FOR 0
7 Boyacá Chicó CHI 0
8 Barranquilla BAR 0
 
9 Real Cartagena CAR 0
10 Deportivo Pereira PER 0
11 Real Santander REA 0
12 Cúcuta Deportivo CUC 0
13 Atlético Fútbol Club AFC 0
14 Universitario Popayán UNI 0
15 Valledupar VAL 0
16 Orsomarso SC ORS 0
Colombia - Primera B Apertura
Sat 13 May
Atlético Fútbol
1-1
Llaneros
Deportivo Pereira
2-1
Barranquilla
Real Santander
1-1
Boyacá Chicó
Cúcuta Deportivo
1-0
Fortaleza
Bogotá
1-2
Leones
Valledupar
0-1
Deportes Quindío
Real Cartagena
0-0
Orsomarso SC
Dom 14 May
Universitario
1-0
Unión Magdalena
equipe / Pontos
1 Deportivo Pereira PER 35
2 Deportes Quindío QUI 29
3 Real Santander REA 28
4 Llaneros LLA 27
5 Boyacá Chicó CHI 27
6 Leones LEO 26
7 Cúcuta Deportivo CUC 26
8 Orsomarso SC ORS 26
 
9 Barranquilla BAR 23
10 Fortaleza FOR 21
11 Universitario Popayán UNI 17
12 Valledupar VAL 16
13 Unión Magdalena UNI 14
14 Bogotá BOG 14
15 Real Cartagena CAR 13
16 Atlético Fútbol Club AFC 12
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 59'
Portugal
0 - 0
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO Vídeos
Qualif. Champions Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
20:45 Em jogo 31'
Linfield
0 - 0
La Fiorita
Friendly »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Oudenaarde
0 - 6
Club Brugge INFO
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 terminado
Jablonec
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň
8 - 1
Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 terminado
Zlin
1 - 2
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 90'
Rapid Leest
0 - 5
Mechelen
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Luzern
3 - 3
Kriens INFO
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 terminado
Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
B 1901 Nyköbing INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Znojmo
1 - 4
Slovácko INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 terminado
Næstved
1 - 2
Brøndby IF INFO
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Vlašim INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 2
Karviná INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
MAS Táborsko
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 Adiado
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Austria Wien
1 - 1
Rubin Kazán INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Adiado
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
St. Gallen
5 - 0
Austria Lustenau INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 86'
Bornem
0 - 4
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Adiado
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
Qarabağ INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Celtic
1 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Zagłębie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Admira Wacker Mö.
3 - 1
Gyirmot INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 90'
Utrecht
2 - 1
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Třinec INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Dynamo Dresden
5 - 1
Viktoria Berlin INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
St. Polten
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Salzburg
1 - 1
Terek Groznyi INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Dunav Stari Banov.
2 - 9
Krylia Sovetov 2 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków
1 - 2
Raków Częstochowa INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 0
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
14:30 terminado
Chernomorets
3 - 2
Druzhba INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Balmazujvaros
2 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Cukaricki Stankom
1 - 5
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Paksi SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Skalica
1 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Anif Salzburg
0 - 3
1860 München INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Afips
2 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Istra 1961
1 - 1
Anzhi INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Maribor
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Fortuna
0 - 8
Magdeburg INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
Voluntari INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Karlsruher SC
5 - 2
Pirmasens FK INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Schweinfurt
3 - 4
Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Krefeld Bockum
0 - 14
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
TSV Steinbach
1 - 2
Siegen Sportfreunde INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Astoria Walldorf
1 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Ludogorets
1 - 0
CS U Craiova INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Plock
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Würzburger
3 - 1
Seligenporten INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 69'
Schaffhausen
1 - 1
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Jun
02:45 terminado
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe INFO Vídeos
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
02:00 terminado
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 terminado
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
00:15 terminado
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC INFO Vídeos
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Wed 28 Jun
21:00 Em jogo 17'
Guabirá Santa Cr.
0 - 0
Real Potosí
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Sanfrecce
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO Vídeos
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
K-League »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Chunnam Dragons
2 - 2
Seoul INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Pohang Steelers
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Daegu FC
0 - 3
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC INFO
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 terminado
Jeju United
1 - 1
Incheon United INFO
Copa COSAFA Grupo 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Zimbabué
0 - 0
Madagascar INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 90'
Seychelles
1 - 2
Moçambique
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 terminado
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Premier League »
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 terminado
FC Aktobe
0 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Division 1 Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 86'
IFK Luleå
0 - 2
Nykoping
Copa Estonia »
PDL »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities INFO
NPFL »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
ABS FC
1 - 1
Kano Pillars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Remo Stars
2 - 2
Akwa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Enyimba
4 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Plateau United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Gombe United
2 - 1
Abia Warriors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
MFM FC
2 - 1
Sunshine Stars INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook