We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
1

Todas as ligas e competições - Camarões

Qualif. Champions Grupo 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Nice
20:45
Ajax
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
18:30
Young Boys
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Viitorul
20:00
APOEL
Wed 26 Jul
20:20
Maribor
20:20
FH Hafnarfjordur
Wed 26 Jul
18:45
Salzburg
18:45
Rijeka
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Astana
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
Ludogorets
Champions Cup Grupo 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:05 terminado
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 3
Roma INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 26 Jul
02:45 terminado
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla INFO Vídeos
Wed 26 Jul
00:15 terminado
Chapecoense
(4)1-0(2)
Defensa y Justicia INFO Vídeos
Copa MX Apertura Grupo 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 terminado
Dorados
0 - 2
Leones Negros INFO
Copa MX Apertura Grupo 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:00 terminado
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
UAEM Potros INFO
Copa MX Apertura Grupo 4 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 terminado
Puebla
1 - 0
Atlante FC INFO
Copa MX Apertura Grupo 6 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:06 terminado
León
3 - 2
Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Apertura Grupo 8 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 terminado
Querétaro
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa MX Apertura Grupo 9 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:00 terminado
Morelia
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
Friendly »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Luton Town
20:45
Leicester
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Kidderminster
20:45
Birmingham City
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Turnovo
Wed 26 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Cremonese
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Doncaster Rovers
20:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Walsall
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
SPAL
17:00
Triestina
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Bradford City
20:30
Newcastle
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Extremadura UD
21:00
Real Betis
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Scunthorpe United
20:30
Sunderland
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Saint Etienne
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
UD Logroñés
20:30
Zaragoza
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Leganés
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Toledo
20:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Wed 26 Jul
03:10 terminado
Toluca
0 - 0
Atlético INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
FK Neftchi
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Atalanta
20:30
Lille
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Ponferradina
20:30
Real Oviedo
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Málaga
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Real Avila CF
20:30
Gimnástica Segoviana
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Villarrobledo
20:30
San Clemente Isla Paraiso
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Linense
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Cd Don Álvaro
21:00
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
Adiado
Calamonte
-
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
12:00
Estoril
12:00
Benfica II
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Sporting CP
Wed 26 Jul
19:30
Arenas CF
19:30
Unión Adarve
Wed 26 Jul
20:15 Adiado
J. Torremolinos
20:15
At. Malagueño
Wed 26 Jul
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Stuttgart
18:00
Kasimpasa
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Huddersfield Town
19:00
Udinese
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Espinho
19:00
Desportivo Aves
Wed 26 Jul
15:00
Al Sadd
15:00
Goztepe
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
CD Marino
20:00
Tenerife
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Reus Deportiu
19:00
Villarreal
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Talavera Reina
20:30
Navalcarnero
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Žilina
18:00
Trabzonspor
Wed 26 Jul
19:30
Dessel Sport
19:30
KVC Westerlo
Wed 26 Jul
19:30
Lierse SK
19:30
NEC Nijmegen
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Afan Lido
20:00
Carmarthen Town
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Gateshead
20:30
Darlington FC
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
North Ferriby Uni.
20:30
Rotherham United
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Orihuela CF
20:30
Elche
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Runcorn Town FC
20:30
Denbigh Town
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Bath City
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Crawley Town
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Hemel Hempstead T.
20:45
Cambridge United
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Telford United
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Wed 26 Jul
00:45 terminado
Orlando City
1 - 3
River Plate INFO
Wed 26 Jul
10:00 terminado
Rákosmenti KSK
3 - 1
III. Kerületi TVE INFO
Wed 26 Jul
11:30 Intervalo
Adelaide United
3 - 0
White City Woodville
Wed 26 Jul
14:00
Gandzasar
14:00
Banants
Copa Colombia »
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Cowdenbeath
20:45
Dundee
Copa Suecia »
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Bollnas
19:00
IFK Timra
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 26 Jul
00:15 terminado
ABC
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO Vídeos
Wed 26 Jul
02:30 terminado
Internacional
2 - 0
Oeste INFO Vídeos
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 26 Jul
12:00 Em jogo 23'
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
Wed 26 Jul
12:30
FC Tokyo
12:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Wed 26 Jul
02:45 terminado
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Real Santander INFO
FNL »
Cup »
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
16:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Inhulets
17:00
Poltava
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Demnya
16:00
Polessya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Desna Chernihiv
17:00
Balkany Zorya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Nyva Ternopil
17:00
Prykarpattya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Avanhard
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Ahrobiznes
17:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Nikopol
16:00
Arsenal Kyiv
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
16:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Helios Kharkiv
16:00
Obolon

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook