We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Pro League
Sex 28 Jul
Antwerp
20:30
Anderlecht
Sat 29 Jul
Lokeren
18:30
Club Brugge
AS Eupen
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
Genk
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Charleroi
20:30
Kortrijk
Dom 30 Jul
Mechelen
14:30
Standard Liège
Sint-Truiden
18:30
KAA Gent
KV Oostende
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
equipe / Pontos
1 Antwerp ANT 0
2 Anderlecht AND 0
3 KAA Gent GEN 0
4 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 0
5 Waasland-Beveren WAA 0
6 Kortrijk KVK 0
7 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 0
8 Standard de Liège SDL 0
 
9 KV Oostende OOS 0
10 Sint-Truiden STR 0
11 Mechelen KVM 0
12 Charleroi CHA 0
13 Genk GNK 0
14 AS Eupen EUP 0
15 Lokeren LOK 0
16 Club Brugge FCB 0
Grupo 2
Dom 21 May
Club Brugge
2-1
KAA Gent
Anderlecht
3-2
KV Oostende
Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Charleroi
equipe / Pontos
1 Anderlecht AND 52
2 Club Brugge FCB 45
3 KAA Gent GEN 41
 
4 KV Oostende OOS 37
5 Charleroi CHA 35
6 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 33
Grupo 3
Sex 19 May
Union
1-3
Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liège
2-0
Lierse SK
Sint-Truiden
7-0
Mechelen
Sat 20 May
KSV Roeselare
3-2
AS Eupen
Lokeren
1-1
Genk
Mouscron Peruwelz
0-1
Kortrijk
equipe / Pontos
2 Sint-Truiden STR 22
3 Mechelen KVM 16
5 Waasland-Beveren WAA 15
6 Standard de Liège SDL 14
9 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 10
10 Lierse SK LIE 10
 
1 Genk GNK 26
4 Lokeren LOK 15
7 AS Eupen EUP 13
8 Kortrijk KVK 12
11 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 8
12 KSV Roeselare KSV 7
Grupo 1
Sex 04 Aug
Beerschot-Wilrijk
20:30
Union
Sat 05 Aug
Tubize
17:00
KSV Roeselare
OH Leuven
20:30
Lierse SK
Dom 06 Aug
KVC Westerlo
16:00
Cercle Brugge
equipe / Pontos
1 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
2 Tubize TUB 0
3 OH Leuven LEU 0
4 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
 
5 Cercle Brugge CER 0
6 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
7 Lierse SK LIE 0
8 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
Grupo 2
Sat 11 Nov
KVC Westerlo
20:30
Union
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
OH Leuven
20:30
KSV Roeselare
Tubize
20:30
Lierse SK
equipe / Pontos
1 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
2 Cercle Brugge CER 0
3 OH Leuven LEU 0
4 Tubize TUB 0
 
5 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
6 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
7 Lierse SK LIE 0
8 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
Grupo 1
Dom 30 Abr
Hamoir
3-1
Olympic Charleroi
Walhain
2-1
Givry
Acren
4-1
Châtelet
RFC Liège
2-1
Waremme
Charleroi-Couillet
1-5
Solières Sport
Ciney
4-1
Couvin-Mariembourg
Namur
2-11
La Calamine
Louvière Centre
1-1
Meux
equipe / Pontos
1 Châtelet SPO 70
2 RFC Liège LIE 65
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 51
4 La Louvière Centre LAL 50
5 Hamoir HAM 44
6 Solières Sport SOL 42
7 Acren ACR 42
8 Walhain WAL 41
 
9 La Calamine LAC 40
10 Waremme WAR 38
11 Ciney CIN 37
12 Meux MEU 36
13 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 33
14 Givry GIV 30
15 Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus CHA 26
16 Namur NAM 16
Grupo 2
Dom 30 Abr
Olsa Brakel
0-1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sparta Petegem
1-0
Bornem
Gullegem
1-0
Temse
Westhoek
4-3
KSCT Menen
Aalst
2-3
Knokke
Gent-Zeehaven
2-0
SW Harelbeke
Sint-Niklaas
1-0
Izegem
Torhout
1-0
Halle
equipe / Pontos
1 Knokke KNO 72
2 Sparta Petegem SPA 58
3 Aalst EEA 56
4 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 53
5 Izegem IZE 53
6 Olsa Brakel OLS 43
7 Temse TEM 42
8 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 41
 
9 Torhout TOR 39
10 Gullegem GUL 37
11 Sint-Niklaas STN 35
12 Bornem BOR 34
13 SW Harelbeke SPO 34
14 Westhoek WES 34
15 Halle HAL 23
16 KSCT Menen TOE 16
Grupo 3
Dom 30 Abr
Berchem Sport
4-1
Cappellen
Grimbergen
1-3
Tienen
Olympia Wijgmaal
1-0
Rupel Boom
Bocholt
0-2
Duffel
Hoogstraten
3-1
Londerzeel
Tempo Overijse
4-0
Spouwen-Mopertinge
Hades
1-3
Woluwe
Thes Sport
3-1
Zwarte Leeuw
equipe / Pontos
1 Berchem Sport BER 68
2 Thes Sport THE 66
3 Rupel Boom RUP 52
4 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 47
5 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 44
6 Bocholt BOC 41
7 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 40
8 Londerzeel LON 38
 
9 Hoogstraten HOO 37
10 Hades HAD 37
11 Cappellen CAP 36
12 Tempo Overijse TEM 36
13 Duffel DUF 32
14 Grimbergen GRI 32
15 Woluwe WOL 32
16 Tienen TIE 30
Grupo 1
Dom 30 Abr
Mélen-Micheroux
1-1
Raeren
Banneux
3-0
Milanello Milmort
Xhoffraix
2-2
Stade Disonais
Aubel
3-1
JS Fizoise
Beaufays
1-2
Weywertz
Stockay-Warfusée
1-2
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
Wanze / Bas-Oha
2-1
Amay
Hombourg
1-0
Espoir Minerois
equipe / Pontos
1 Stockay-Warfusée STO 66
2 URS Lixhe-Lanaye ULL 63
3 Stade Disonais STA 61
4 Banneux BAN 47
5 Wanze / Bas-Oha WAN 45
6 Beaufays BEA 42
7 JS Fizoise JSF 42
8 Amay AMA 41
 
9 Milanello Milmort MIM 39
10 Xhoffraix XHO 36
11 Raeren RAE 34
12 Mélen-Micheroux MEL 34
13 Aubel RAU 33
14 Weywertz WEY 31
15 Espoir Minerois ESP 27
16 Hombourg HOM 23
Grupo 3
Dom 30 Abr
Arquet
1-1
Fosses
Spy
4-1
Rochefort
Wépion
1-1
Assesse
Ligny
2-0
Anhée
Nismes
1-0
Flavion Sport
Grand-Leez
1-2
Andennais
Moligneé
2-6
Pesche
Meux II
2-2
Loyers
equipe / Pontos
1 Wépion WEP 66
2 Spy SPY 66
3 Nismes NIS 54
4 Rochefort ROC 50
5 Assesse ASS 49
6 Flavion Sport FLA 48
7 Grand-Leez GRA 42
8 Es de la Moligneé MOL 42
 
9 Pesche PES 38
10 Loyers LOY 37
11 Ligny LIG 36
12 Andennais AND 35
13 Arquet ARQ 34
14 Fosses FOS 34
15 Meux II MEU 25
16 Anhée ANH 11
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 64'
Portugal
0 - 0
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO Vídeos
Qualif. Champions Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
20:45 Em jogo 36'
Linfield
0 - 0
La Fiorita
Friendly »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Oudenaarde
0 - 6
Club Brugge INFO
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 terminado
Jablonec
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň
8 - 1
Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 terminado
Zlin
1 - 2
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 terminado
Rapid Leest
0 - 5
Mechelen INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Luzern
3 - 3
Kriens INFO
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 terminado
Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
B 1901 Nyköbing INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Znojmo
1 - 4
Slovácko INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 terminado
Næstved
1 - 2
Brøndby IF INFO
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Vlašim INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 2
Karviná INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
MAS Táborsko
1 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 Adiado
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Austria Wien
1 - 1
Rubin Kazán INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Adiado
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
St. Gallen
5 - 0
Austria Lustenau INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 90'
Bornem
0 - 5
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Adiado
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
Qarabağ INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Celtic
1 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Zagłębie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Admira Wacker Mö.
3 - 1
Gyirmot INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 terminado
Utrecht
3 - 2
Jodan Boys INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Třinec INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Dynamo Dresden
5 - 1
Viktoria Berlin INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
St. Polten
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Salzburg
1 - 1
Terek Groznyi INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 terminado
Dunav Stari Banov.
2 - 9
Krylia Sovetov 2 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków
1 - 2
Raków Częstochowa INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 0
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
14:30 terminado
Chernomorets
3 - 2
Druzhba INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Balmazujvaros
2 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Cukaricki Stankom
1 - 5
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Paksi SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Skalica
1 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Anif Salzburg
0 - 3
1860 München INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Afips
2 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Istra 1961
1 - 1
Anzhi INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Maribor
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Fortuna
0 - 8
Magdeburg INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
Voluntari INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Karlsruher SC
5 - 2
Pirmasens FK INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Schweinfurt
3 - 4
Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Krefeld Bockum
0 - 14
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
TSV Steinbach
1 - 2
Siegen Sportfreunde INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 terminado
Astoria Walldorf
1 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00 terminado
Ludogorets
1 - 0
CS U Craiova INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Plock
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:00 terminado
Würzburger
3 - 1
Seligenporten INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 74'
Schaffhausen
1 - 1
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Jun
02:45 terminado
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe INFO Vídeos
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
02:00 terminado
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 terminado
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
00:15 terminado
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC INFO Vídeos
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Wed 28 Jun
21:00 Em jogo 22'
Guabirá Santa Cr.
0 - 0
Real Potosí
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka INFO Vídeos
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Sanfrecce
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO Vídeos
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
K-League »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Chunnam Dragons
2 - 2
Seoul INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 terminado
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Pohang Steelers
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Daegu FC
0 - 3
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 terminado
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC INFO
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 terminado
Jeju United
1 - 1
Incheon United INFO
Copa COSAFA Grupo 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Zimbabué
0 - 0
Madagascar INFO
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 terminado
Seychelles
1 - 2
Moçambique INFO
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 terminado
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Premier League »
Wed 28 Jun
16:00 terminado
FC Aktobe
0 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Division 1 Grupo 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 90'
IFK Luleå
0 - 2
Nykoping
Copa Estonia »
PDL »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 terminado
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 terminado
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities INFO
NPFL »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
ABS FC
1 - 1
Kano Pillars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Remo Stars
2 - 2
Akwa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Enyimba
4 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Plateau United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
Gombe United
2 - 1
Abia Warriors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00 terminado
MFM FC
2 - 1
Sunshine Stars INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook