We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Pro League
Sex 13 Oct
Mechelen
3-4
Anderlecht
Sat 14 Oct
Charleroi
2-2
AS Eupen
Genk
1-1
Mouscron Peruwelz
Lokeren
1-1
Sint-Truiden
KAA Gent
2-0
Waasland-Beveren
Dom 15 Oct
Standard Liège
3-1
Kortrijk
KV Oostende
2-3
Club Brugge
Antwerp
3-0
Zulte-Waregem
Equipe / Pontos
1 Club Brugge FCB 27
2 Charleroi CHA 21
3 Antwerp ANT 18
4 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 18
5 Anderlecht AND 18
6 Sint-Truiden STR 17
7 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 16
8 Waasland-Beveren WAA 12
 
9 Standard de Liège SDL 12
10 Lokeren LOK 11
11 Genk GNK 11
12 KAA Gent GEN 9
13 Kortrijk KVK 9
14 Mechelen KVM 8
15 AS Eupen EUP 6
16 KV Oostende OOS 5
Grupo 1
Sex 13 Oct
Tubize
1-2
OH Leuven
Sat 14 Oct
Cercle Brugge
1-1
KSV Roeselare
Dom 15 Oct
KVC Westerlo
0-0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Seg 16 Oct
Union
3-2
Lierse SK
Equipe / Pontos
1 OH Leuven LEU 22
2 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 22
3 Cercle Brugge CER 19
4 KSV Roeselare KSV 17
 
5 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 14
6 KVC Westerlo KVC 11
7 Lierse SK LIE 8
8 Tubize TUB 6
Grupo 2
Sat 11 Nov
KVC Westerlo
20:30
Union
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
OH Leuven
20:30
KSV Roeselare
Tubize
20:30
Lierse SK
Equipe / Pontos
1 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
2 Cercle Brugge CER 0
3 OH Leuven LEU 0
4 Tubize TUB 0
 
5 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
6 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
7 Lierse SK LIE 0
8 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
Grupo 1
Sat 14 Oct
RES Durbuy
2-1
Acren
Meux
20:00
RWDM Brussels
White Star Woluwé
7-2
Walhain
Sprimont-Comblain
0-1
Solières Sport
Louvière Centre
1-0
Waremme
Ciney
2-2
Hamoir
RFC Liège
2-1
Rebecq
Dom 15 Oct
La Calamine
0-2
Olympic Charleroi
Equipe / Pontos
1 White Star Woluwé WSW 22
2 La Louvière Centre LAL 21
3 RFC Liège LIE 19
4 Olympic Charleroi OLY 16
5 Solières Sport SOL 15
6 Walhain WAL 10
7 Meux MEU 8
8 Rebecq REB 8
 
9 Ciney CIN 8
10 RES Durbuy RES 7
11 Waremme WAR 7
12 Hamoir HAM 7
13 Sprimont-Comblain SPR 6
14 Acren ACR 3
15 La Calamine LAC 3
16 RWDM Brussels RWD 0
Grupo 2
Sat 14 Oct
Sint-Niklaas
0-2
Temse
Dom 15 Oct
Gullegem
1-0
Torhout
Ronse
2-1
Londerzeel
SW Harelbeke
1-0
Izegem
Bornem
1-3
Gent-Zeehaven
Sparta Petegem
4-0
Pepingen
Westhoek
3-2
Olsa Brakel
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2-3
Rupel Boom
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sparta Petegem SPA 19
2 Rupel Boom RUP 18
3 Westhoek WES 15
4 Temse TEM 13
5 SW Harelbeke SPO 13
6 Gullegem GUL 12
7 Izegem IZE 12
8 Olsa Brakel OLS 11
 
9 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 10
10 Ronse RON 9
11 Sint-Niklaas STN 7
12 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 6
13 Londerzeel LON 4
14 Bornem BOR 4
15 Torhout TOR 4
16 Pepingen PEP 4
Grupo 3
Sat 14 Oct
Thes Sport
2-0
Sint-Lenaarts
Hades
1-3
Hasselt
Bocholt
2-0
KSC City Pirates
Spouwen-Mopertinge
3-0
Tienen
Tempo Overijse
0-5
Vosselaar
Hoogstraten
2-0
Turnhout
Cappellen
1-0
Zwarte Leeuw
Dom 15 Oct
KFC Duffel
1-2
Olympia Wijgmaal
Equipe / Pontos
1 Vosselaar VOS 16
2 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 16
3 Thes Sport THE 15
4 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 15
5 Tienen TIE 15
6 Hades HAD 12
7 Cappellen CAP 11
8 Bocholt BOC 10
 
9 KFC Duffel DUF 8
10 KSC City Pirates KSC 8
11 Hasselt SPO 7
12 Tempo Overijse TEM 6
13 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 5
14 Hoogstraten HOO 5
15 Turnhout TUR 5
16 Sint-Lenaarts SIN 4
Grupo 1
Dom 15 Oct
Wanze / Bas-Oha
0-1
Ougrée
Warsage
1-1
Amay
Stade Disonais
2-1
Espoir Minerois
Xhoffraix
1-3
Amblève
Aubel
2-1
Mélen-Micheroux
Warnant
6-3
Beaufays
UCE Liège
0-1
Banneux
Houtain-Milanello
0-4
JS Fizoise
Union Flémalloise
1-2
Raeren
Equipe / Pontos
1 Amblève AMB 17
2 Stade Disonais STA 16
3 Raeren RAE 16
4 Banneux BAN 15
5 JS Fizoise JSF 15
6 Espoir Minerois ESP 15
7 Warnant WAR 15
8 Xhoffraix XHO 15
9 UCE Liège LIE 14
 
10 Aubel RAU 13
11 Wanze / Bas-Oha WAN 12
12 Ougrée OUG 12
13 Union Flémalloise FLE 9
14 Warsage WAR 8
15 Houtain-Milanello HOM 6
16 Mélen-Micheroux MEL 4
17 Beaufays BEA 3
18 Amay AMA 2
Grupo 2
Sat 14 Oct
Ligny
3-3
Loyers
Grand-Leez
1-1
Rochefort
Dom 15 Oct
Naninne
1-3
Condruzien
Assesse
0-4
Flavion Sport
Moligneé
5-3
Fosses
Profondeville
2-0
Andennais
Pesche
1-0
Wépion
Rhisnes
3-1
Nismes
Equipe / Pontos
1 Fosses FOS 22
2 Loyers LOY 22
3 Grand-Leez GRA 20
4 Es de la Moligneé MOL 19
5 Profondeville PRO 16
6 Wépion WEP 16
7 Condruzien CON 16
8 Rhisnes RHI 13
 
9 Ligny LIG 11
10 Naninne NAN 10
11 Rochefort ROC 9
12 Pesche PES 9
13 Flavion Sport FLA 7
14 Nismes NIS 7
15 Andennais AND 6
16 Assesse ASS 3
Grupo 3
Sat 14 Oct
Marloie Sport
2-2
Libramontois
Érezée
1-0
Oppagne-Wéris
Lorraine Arlon
1-3
La Roche
Chaumont
2-1
Wellin
Dom 15 Oct
Champlon
2-3
Rossignol
Ethe Belmont
2-1
Nothomb-Post
Meix-Devant-Virton
5-1
Saint-Louis-Saint-
Equipe / Pontos
1 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 24
2 Rossignol ROS 16
3 Chaumont CHA 14
4 Ethe Belmont EBE 13
5 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 12
6 La Roche LAR 11
7 Libramontois LIB 11
 
8 Marloie Sport MAR 11
9 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 10
10 Champlon CHA 10
11 Érezée ERE 9
12 Lorraine Arlon LOR 8
13 Wellin WEL 4
14 Nothomb-Post NOP 4
Grupo 4
Sat 14 Oct
Vorselaar
0-2
Berg en Dal
Antonia
2-2
GBA Kontich
Racing Mechelen
2-0
Merksplas
Dom 15 Oct
Witgoor Sport
1-1
Lyra
KFC Lille
3-1
Groen Rood Kateli.
Rapid Leest
3-2
Sint-Job
Berlaar-Heikant
3-0
Retie Branddonk
Oppuurs
2-0
KSV Schriek
Equipe / Pontos
1 Lyra LYR 17
2 Berg en Dal BED 17
3 Racing Mechelen RAC 16
4 KFC Lille LIL 15
5 Witgoor Sport WIT 13
6 GBA Kontich GBA 12
7 Antonia ANT 12
8 Sint-Job SIN 12
 
9 Merksplas MER 10
10 Retie Branddonk REB 10
11 Rapid Leest RLE 8
12 Berlaar-Heikant BER 8
13 KSV Schriek SCH 8
14 Oppuurs OPP 7
15 Vorselaar VOR 7
16 Groen Rood Katelijne GRK 3
Champions League Grupo 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
Champions League Grupo 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
Champions League Grupo 3 »
Wed 18 Oct
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
Champions League Grupo 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Serie A »
Primera Division »
Wed 18 Oct
04:30
Atlas Guadalajara
04:30
Morelia
Wed 18 Oct
02:00
Lobos BUAP
02:00
Tijuana
Wed 18 Oct
03:00
Querétaro
03:00
Cruz Azul
Wed 18 Oct
03:45
Tigres UANL
03:45
Veracruz
Wed 18 Oct
04:00
Pumas UNAM
04:00
León
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 1 »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 2 »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 3 »
Uefa Youth League Grupo 4 »
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 Oct
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 Em jogo 64'
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 Em jogo 62'
Santa Cruz Recife
1 - 1
Oeste
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 Em jogo 65'
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 Em jogo 23'
Goiás EC
0 - 0
EC Juventude
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 Em jogo 62'
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 Em jogo 23'
Luverdense
0 - 1
Paysandu Belém
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 Em jogo 21'
CRB
0 - 0
Náutico Recife
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Premier League Belarus »
Wed 18 Oct
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
LFPB - Clausura »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Oct
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 Oct
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 Oct
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 Oct
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
HR Nogometni Cup »
AFC Champions League »
Wed 18 Oct
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Oct
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 Oct
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Segunda División México Grupo 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Oct
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 Oct
01:05 Em jogo 45'
Platense
0 - 0
UAI Urquiza
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 Oct
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D Grupo 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D Grupo 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D Grupo 4 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook