We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Premier League Belarus
Sex 25 Aug
Krumkachy
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
Dnepr Mogilev
18:00
Torpedo Zhodino
Sat 26 Aug
Slutsk
15:00
Gomel
Vitebsk
16:00
Neman Grodno
Isloch
17:00
Minsk
Dom 27 Aug
Slavia
15:00
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
16:00
FK Gorodeya
Shakhtyor
18:00
BATE Borisov
Equipe / Pontos
1 Shakhtyor Salihorsk SHA 44
2 Dinamo Minsk DNM 43
3 BATE Borisov BAT 39
4 Neman Grodno NEM 32
5 Vitebsk VIT 31
6 Slutsk FKS 30
7 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 28
8 Dinamo Brest DIN 25
 
9 Gomel GOM 24
10 FK Gorodeya FKG 24
11 Dnepr Mogilev DNP 19
12 Krumkachy FKK 19
13 Slavia SLA 16
14 Minsk MIN 16
15 Isloch ISL 7
16 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 3
1. Division
Sat 26 Aug
Osipovichy
17:00
Tarpeda
Belshina Bobruisk
17:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
Smolevichy
17:00
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Slonim
17:00
Volna
Luch Minsk
17:00
Zorka-BDU
Granit
17:00
Baranovichi
FK Orsha
17:00
FK Smorgon
FK Lida
17:00
Neman-Agro
Equipe / Pontos
1 Luch Minsk LMI 41
2 Smolevichy SMO 34
3 Tarpeda TAR 31
4 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 30
5 Granit Mikashevichi GRA 30
6 Lokomotiv Gomel GOM 30
7 FC Slonim FCS 26
8 Volna VOL 25
 
9 Zorka-BDU ZOR 23
10 Baranovichi BAR 23
11 FK Orsha ORS 22
12 Khimik Svetlogorsk KHI 20
13 FK Lida LID 19
14 Osipovichy OSI 16
15 FK Smorgon FCS 15
16 Neman-Agro NEM 13
Tercera Bielorrusia
Sat 26 Aug
SDJuShOR-3
-
SDJuShOR-8
Lyuban
-
Kletsk
Dyushh-DSK
-
Yua-Stroy
Oshmyany
-
Čist́
SMI Autotrans
-
Victoria Maryina
Energosbyt-BSATU
-
FK Uzda
Rechytsa
-
Molodechno
Equipe / Pontos
1 Yua-Stroy YUA 38
2 Čist́ CIS 35
3 Kletsk KLE 33
4 Victoria Maryina VIM 31
5 Molodechno MOL 28
6 Rechytsa REC 27
7 Oshmyany OSH 24
 
8 FK Uzda FKU 18
9 SMI Autotrans AUT 17
10 Lyuban LYU 17
11 Energosbyt-BSATU BSA 15
12 Dyushh-DSK DYU 15
13 SDJuShOR-8 SHO 10
14 SDJuShOR-3 JUS 6
Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
22:45
Real Madrid
22:45
Fiorentina
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 terminado
Olympiakos Volos
1 - 1
Niki Volos INFO
Qualif. Champions Grupo 4 »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Kobenhavn
20:45
Qarabağ
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Slavia Praha
20:45
APOEL
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Young Boys
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Liverpool
20:45
Hoffenheim
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
FCSB
20:45
Sporting CP
Primera Division »
Wed 23 Aug
03:30 terminado
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO Vídeos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 terminado
Pumas UNAM
1 - 2
Morelia INFO Vídeos
Wed 23 Aug
02:06 terminado
Pachuca
4 - 1
Veracruz INFO Vídeos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 terminado
Querétaro
1 - 3
Tijuana INFO Vídeos
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 terminado
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 0
Independiente INFO Vídeos
Capital One Cup »
Copa Chile »
KNVB Beker »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 73'
Door Fusie Sterk
1 - 2
ONS Sneek
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Em jogo 1'
Lienden
0 - 0
HHC
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Excelsior
20:00
Lisse
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
De Meern
20:00
Vlissingen
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
GVVV
20:00
Magreb 90
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Noordwijk
20:00
IJsselmeervogels
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Quick '20
20:00
Apeldoorn CSV
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 70'
Capelle
4 - 1
Altius
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
UNA Brinvast
20:00
Staphorst
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 74'
USV Hercules
2 - 1
Dongen
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 79'
Swift
2 - 0
HBS
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Em jogo 2'
VVSB
0 - 0
EVV
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Ajax Amateurs
20:00
Be Quick 1887
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
HV & CV Quick
20:00
Ter Leede
Wed 23 Aug
20:15
ODIN .59
20:15
SDC Putten
International Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00
Granada
01:00
Panamá
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 Em jogo 32'
Catar
1 - 0
Turkmenistán
Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
16:00 terminado
Chertanovo
0 - 2
Dynamo St Petersburg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 76'
FC Ararat Moscow
2 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 terminado
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 80'
FK Khimki
0 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 terminado
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 78'
Energomash
0 - 1
Spartak Tambov
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan INFO
Wed 23 Aug
15:30 terminado
Znamya
0 - 1
Fakel INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 78'
Torpedo Armavir
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 Intervalo
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Syzran-2003
0 - 2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokol Saratov
1 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
13:30 terminado
FC Irtysh Omsk
0 - 4
Tom Tomsk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tyumen
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
11:30 terminado
FK Chita
(7)1-1(8)
Yenisey INFO
FA Cup »
Copa Suecia »
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 50'
IK Brage
0 - 2
Åtvidabergs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 47'
Tullinge
1 - 3
IK Frej
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Vasalunds IF
0 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 49'
Aspudden-Tellus
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 47'
Arameiska
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 49'
Sollentuna
1 - 0
Syrianska FC
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 76'
Värmbols
0 - 1
AIK Solna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Bollnas
0 - 3
Norrköping
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Piteå
0 - 0
Degerfors
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Gamla Upsala
1 - 1
Djurgårdens
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 50'
Carlstad United
1 - 1
Sirius
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 79'
Torstorps
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 48'
Landvetter IS
0 - 1
IFK Göteborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 49'
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 2
Helsingborgs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 48'
Hittarp
0 - 1
Varberg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 52'
Lund
0 - 0
Norrby
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 80'
Kvibille
1 - 8
Häcken
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 75'
Tvååker
2 - 1
Örgryte
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 46'
Landskrona
2 - 1
Elfsborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Husqvarna
1 - 1
Osters IF
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 77'
Torns
0 - 0
Varnamo
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Intervalo
Utsiktens BK
1 - 0
Jönköpings Södra
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 Em jogo 46'
Trollhattan FC
1 - 2
Malmö
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 terminado
Kristianstad FF
1 - 3
Halmstads INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 23 Aug
00:15 terminado
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO
Wed 23 Aug
02:30 terminado
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO Vídeos
Liga CONCACAF »
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 terminado
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Chorrillo INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Triestina
4 - 0
Mestre INFO
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00 terminado
Orsomarso SC
1 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 terminado
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
Deportes Quindío INFO
Liga de Honra »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 71'
Arouca
0 - 0
Academico Viseu
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 74'
Benfica II
1 - 1
Varzim
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
União Madeira INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Leixões
1 - 0
Porto II INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 73'
CD Santa Clara
3 - 1
Académica
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Em jogo 76'
Penafiel
2 - 1
Sporting Braga II
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Nacional
3 - 0
Famalicão INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sporting CP II
2 - 1
Cova Piedade INFO
PSL »
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Em jogo 3'
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
SuperSport United
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Em jogo 4'
Free State Stars
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Em jogo 5'
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Em jogo 5'
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
Platinum Stars

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook