We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Áustria
1. Liga »
Sex 28 Abr
20:30
Wiener Neustadt
20:30
Wattens
Sex 28 Abr
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
18:30
Horn
Sex 28 Abr
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Austria Lustenau
Sex 28 Abr
18:30
Team für Wien
18:30
Liefering
Regionalliga Grupo 1 »
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Weiz
19:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Vorwarts Steyr
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Grieskirchen
19:00
Allerheiligen
Sex 28 Abr
18:00
Stadl-Paura
18:00
SV Pasching
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Hartberg
19:00
Union St. Florian
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Kalsdorf
19:00
SV Lafnitz
Regionalliga Grupo 2 »
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
USC Eugendorf
19:00
SV Austria Salzburg
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Salzburger AK
19:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
Anif / Salzburg II
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
St. Johann
19:00
Seekirchen
Sex 28 Abr
18:30
Hohenems
18:30
SC Rheindorf Altach II
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Schwaz
19:00
Kufstein
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Dornbirn
19:00
Grödig
Regionalliga Grupo 3 »
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
First Vienna
19:00
Ebreichsdorf
Sex 28 Abr
20:00
Schwechat
20:00
Stadlau
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Admira Wacker II
19:00
Amstetten
Sex 28 Abr
17:30 Em jogo 32'
St. Pölten II
1 - 0
Austria Wien II
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Ritzing
19:00
FCM Traiskirchen
Landesliga Grupo 1 »
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
Langenrohr
19:30
Rohrendorf
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
Kottingbrunn
19:30
SC Retz
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
Ardagger
19:30
Gaflenz
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
Waidhofen / Thaya
19:30
ASK Bruck/Leitha
Landesliga Grupo 2 »
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
SV Stegersbach
19:30
Leithaprodersdorf
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
SV Eltendorf
19:30
Klingenbach
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
St. Margarethen
19:30
FC Deutschkreutz
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
Markt Allhau
19:30
Horitschon
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
Oberwart
19:30
Pinkafeld
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
Parndorf II
19:30
SV Eberau
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
Wimpassing
19:30
Mattersburg II
Landesliga Grupo 3 »
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Kuchl
19:00
TSV Neumarkt
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Hallein
19:00
Zell am See
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
Bürmoos
19:30
Straßwalchen
Sex 28 Abr
18:00
Bischofshofen
18:00
Union Hallein
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Bramberg
19:00
Berndorf
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Bergheim
19:00
Hallwang
Sex 28 Abr
18:00
Puch
18:00
Altenmarkt
Landesliga Grupo 4 »
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
USC Wallern
19:00
Hertha
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
St. Marienkirchen
19:00
Union Perg
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Union Edelweiß
19:00
Völkermarkt
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Wels
19:00
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Sex 28 Abr
19:00
Gmunden
19:00
Donau Linz
Landesliga Grupo 5 »
Sex 28 Abr
18:00
Völs
18:00
Fügen
Sex 28 Abr
20:15
Telfs
20:15
Imst
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
Mötz / Silz
19:30
Reichenau
Sex 28 Abr
19:30
SV Hall
19:30
Kematen
Sex 28 Abr
19:15
Kundl
19:15
Kitzbühel
Bundesliga
Sáb 29 Abr
Austria Wien
16:00
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
18:30
Ried
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Mattersburg
St. Polten
18:30
Rheindorf Altach
Dom 30 Abr
Admira Wacker Mö.
16:30
Rapid Wien
Equipe / Pontos
1 Salzburg RBS 68
2 Austria Wien AUS 53
3 Sturm Graz STR 51
4 Rheindorf Altach ALT 51
5 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 40
 
6 Rapid Wien RAP 34
7 Wolfsberger AC WOL 34
8 Mattersburg MAT 33
9 St. Polten SKN 31
10 Ried RIE 27
1. Liga
Sex 28 Abr
Blau-Weiß Linz
18:30
Horn
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Austria Lustenau
Team für Wien
18:30
Liefering
Wiener Neustadt
20:30
Wattens
Seg 08 Maio
Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
LASK Linz
Equipe / Pontos
1 LASK Linz LAS 66
2 Liefering FCL 50
3 Austria Lustenau SCA 47
4 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 42
5 Wattens WAT 38
 
6 Kapfenberger SV KAP 35
7 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 34
8 Wiener Neustadt WIE 33
9 Horn SVH 30
10 FAC Team für Wien FAC 27
Grupo 1
Sex 28 Abr
Stadl-Paura
18:00
SV Pasching
Weiz
19:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
Vorwarts Steyr
19:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Grieskirchen
19:00
Allerheiligen
Hartberg
19:00
Union St. Florian
Kalsdorf
19:00
SV Lafnitz
Sáb 29 Abr
Gurten
17:00
Gleisdorf
Dom 30 Abr
Sturm Graz II
15:00
Deutschlandsberger
Equipe / Pontos
1 Hartberg HAR 49
2 SV Lafnitz SVL 47
3 Gleisdorf GDF 45
4 Stadl-Paura STA 39
5 Vorwarts Steyr VOR 38
6 Deutschlandsberger SC DLB 36
7 Union St. Florian STF 36
8 Kalsdorf KAL 34
 
9 Gurten GUR 31
10 Allerheiligen ALL 27
11 SV Pasching SVP 26
12 Weiz WEI 26
13 Sturm Graz II STU 25
14 SK Austria Klagenfurt SKA 24
15 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 18
16 Grieskirchen GRI 13
Grupo 2
Sex 28 Abr
Hohenems
18:30
Rheindorf Altach
USC Eugendorf
19:00
Austria Salzburg
Salzburger AK
19:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
Anif Salzburg
St. Johann
19:00
Seekirchen
Schwaz
19:00
Kufstein
Dornbirn
19:00
Grödig
Sáb 29 Abr
Hard
16:00
Wörgl
Equipe / Pontos
1 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 62
2 Grödig GRO 58
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 42
4 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 36
5 St. Johann STJ 35
6 Schwaz SCH 34
7 Hohenems HOH 32
8 Seekirchen SEE 32
 
9 Kufstein KUF 30
10 Dornbirn DOR 28
11 Hard HAR 27
12 Wörgl WOR 26
13 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 24
14 USC Eugendorf USC 23
15 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 21
16 Salzburger AK SAL 21
Grupo 3
Qui 27 Abr
Parndorf
0-0
Wiener SK
Rapid Wien II
1-1
Mannsdorf
Sex 28 Abr
St. Pölten II
1-0
Austria Wien II
First Vienna
19:00
Ebreichsdorf
Admira Wacker II
19:00
Amstetten
Ritzing
19:00
FCM Traiskirchen
Schwechat
20:00
Stadlau
Equipe / Pontos
1 First Vienna VIE 50
2 Ritzing RIT 46
3 Austria Wien II AUS 44
4 Mannsdorf MAN 39
5 Stadlau STA 35
6 Ebreichsdorf EBR 33
7 Rapid Wien II RAP 31
8 Parndorf PAR 31
 
9 Amstetten AMS 28
10 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 27
11 Wiener SK WIE 24
12 Neusiedl NEU 21
13 Admira Wacker II ADM 20
14 St. Pölten II STP 18
15 Schwechat SCH 17
Grupo 1
Sex 28 Abr
Langenrohr
19:30
Rohrendorf
Kottingbrunn
19:30
SC Retz
Ardagger
19:30
Gaflenz
Waidhofen / Thaya
19:30
ASK Bruck/Leitha
Sáb 29 Abr
Spratzern
16:30
Zwettl
Würmla
16:30
Stripfing
Union St. Peter
16:30
Kremser SC
Dom 30 Abr
SV Haitzendorf
16:30
Leobendorf
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kremser SC KRE 50
2 Leobendorf LEO 48
3 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 43
4 SC Retz SCR 41
5 Ardagger ARD 32
6 Stripfing SVS 31
7 SV Haitzendorf SVH 31
8 Kottingbrunn KOT 30
 
9 Zwettl ZWE 29
10 Union St. Peter USP 28
11 Spratzern SPR 27
12 Waidhofen / Thaya WAI 25
13 Langenrohr LAN 24
14 Rohrendorf ROH 22
15 Würmla WUR 15
16 Gaflenz GAF 13
Grupo 2
Sex 28 Abr
SV Stegersbach
19:30
Leithaprodersdorf
SV Eltendorf
19:30
Klingenbach
St. Margarethen
19:30
FC Deutschkreutz
Markt Allhau
19:30
Horitschon
Oberwart
19:30
Pinkafeld
Parndorf II
19:30
SV Eberau
Wimpassing
19:30
Mattersburg II
Sáb 29 Abr
Draßburg
18:00
Neuberg
Equipe / Pontos
1 Parndorf II PAR 51
2 Mattersburg II MAT 50
3 Draßburg DRA 44
4 Klingenbach KLI 44
5 SV Stegersbach SVS 39
6 Neuberg NEU 38
7 SV Eltendorf SVE 36
8 Markt Allhau ALL 36
9 Horitschon HOR 35
 
10 FC Deutschkreutz DEU 33
11 St. Margarethen STM 32
12 Pinkafeld PIN 27
13 SV Eberau EBE 26
14 Wimpassing WIN 25
15 Oberwart OBE 22
16 Leithaprodersdorf LEI 14
17 SV Schattendorf SVS 7
Grupo 3
Qui 27 Abr
Wals-Grünau
5-0
Golling
Sex 28 Abr
Bischofshofen
18:00
Union Hallein
Puch
18:00
Altenmarkt
Kuchl
19:00
TSV Neumarkt
Hallein
19:00
Zell am See
Bramberg
19:00
Berndorf
Bergheim
19:00
Hallwang
Bürmoos
19:30
Straßwalchen
Equipe / Pontos
1 Wals-Grünau WAL 57
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 49
3 Kuchl KUC 44
4 Straßwalchen STR 36
5 Bergheim BER 35
6 Bischofshofen BIS 34
7 Zell am See ZEL 32
8 Hallwang HAL 32
 
9 Golling GOL 28
10 Bürmoos BUR 27
11 Altenmarkt ALT 26
12 Union Hallein UNI 24
13 Bramberg BRA 24
14 Berndorf BER 23
15 Puch PUC 19
16 Hallein HAL 2
Grupo 5
Sex 28 Abr
Völs
18:00
Fügen
Kundl
19:15
Kitzbühel
Mötz / Silz
19:30
Reichenau
SV Hall
19:30
Kematen
Telfs
20:15
Imst
Sáb 29 Abr
Wattens II
16:30
Zirl
Ebbs
17:00
SV Innsbruck
Union Innsbruck
18:00
Kirchbichl
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kitzbühel KIT 48
2 Telfs TEL 43
3 Reichenau REI 39
4 Imst IMS 38
5 SV Hall HAL 29
6 SV Innsbruck SVI 29
7 Kematen KEM 28
8 Kirchbichl KIR 28
 
9 Kundl KUN 26
10 Mötz / Silz MOT 26
11 Zirl ZIR 24
12 Union Innsbruck UNI 22
13 Wattens II WAT 22
14 Fügen FUG 22
15 Völs VOL 21
16 Ebbs EBB 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook