We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
Primera Division
Sáb 29 Abr
Quilmes
00:01
Talleres Córdoba
Independiente
02:15
Estudiantes Plata
CA Huracán
21:00
Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
21:10
Colón
Tigre
23:20
Banfield
Dom 30 Abr
Temperley
01:00
Racing Club
Unión Santa Fe
01:30
Patronato
Godoy Cruz
21:00
Martín Juan
Atl.Tucumán
22:00
River Plate
Rosario Central
22:00
Aldosivi
Seg 01 Maio
Boca Juniors
00:10
Arsenal Sarandí
Olimpo
00:30
Atletico Rafaela
Ter 02 Maio
Belgrano
21:30
Defensa Justicia
Qua 03 Maio
Lanús
02:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Equipe / Pontos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 45
2 Newell's Old Boys NOB 42
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 39
4 Racing Club RAC 39
5 River Plate RIV 39
6 Colón COL 39
7 San Lorenzo SLO 37
8 Banfield BAN 36
9 Independiente IND 34
10 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
11 Talleres Córdoba TAL 33
12 Rosario Central CEN 31
13 Lanús LAN 30
14 Atl.Tucumán ATT 27
15 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 27
 
16 Unión Santa Fe UNI 27
17 Godoy Cruz GOD 26
18 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 25
19 Olimpo OLI 24
20 Atletico Rafaela RAF 24
21 Patronato PAT 24
22 Temperley TEM 24
23 CA Huracán HUR 21
24 Sarmiento SAR 21
25 Tigre TIG 21
26 San Martín San Juan SMA 21
27 Aldosivi ALD 20
28 Quilmes QUI 19
29 Belgrano BEL 14
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 11
Primera B Metropolitana
Sex 28 Abr
Deportivo Morón
5-0
Excursionistas
Sáb 29 Abr
Talleres Escalada
17:00
Dep. Español
Comunicaciones
20:30
Barracas Central
Dep. Riestra
20:30
Almirante Brown
Dom 30 Abr
Acassuso
17:00
UAI Urquiza
CA Estudiantes
18:40
Platense
Colegiales
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Tristán Suárez
20:30
San Telmo
Qua 03 Maio
Atlanta
02:05
Fénix Bs As
Equipe / Pontos
1 Deportivo Morón MOR 51
2 Def. Belgrano DEF 45
3 Dep. Riestra RIE 41
4 Atlanta ATL 41
5 Comunicaciones Bs As COM 40
6 Platense PLA 40
7 UAI Urquiza UAI 39
8 CA Estudiantes EST 38
9 Almirante Brown ALM 38
10 Tristán Suárez SUA 36
 
11 Dep. Español ESP 35
12 Barracas Central BAR 34
13 San Telmo STM 33
14 Fénix Bs As FEN 28
15 Excursionistas EXC 27
16 Colegiales COL 25
17 Villa San Carlos VSC 24
18 Acassuso ACA 23
19 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 22
Primera C Metropolitana
Sex 28 Abr
Def. Unidos
20:30
Sportivo Italiano
Dep. Merlo
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
Sáb 29 Abr
Berazategui
17:00
Dep. Armenio
Dom 30 Abr
Luján
20:30
El Porvenir
Defensores
20:30
CA San Miguel
Sacachispas
20:30
Martín Burzaco
Sportivo Barracas
20:30
Central Córdoba .
Ter 02 Maio
Dock Sud
19:00
Argentino Merlo
JJ Urquiza
20:30
Midland
Qua 03 Maio
Laferrere
20:30
Cañuelas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sacachispas SAC 60
2 Def. Unidos CAD 50
3 Midland MID 46
4 Sportivo Barracas SBA 43
5 Cañuelas CAÑ 41
6 Arg. Quilmes ARQ 41
7 Sportivo Italiano ITA 40
8 Dep. Armenio ARM 39
9 CA San Miguel SMG 38
10 Dep. Merlo MER 38
 
11 El Porvenir POR 37
12 Luján LUJ 33
13 Defensores de Cambaceres CAM 33
14 Laferrere LAF 29
15 Argentino Merlo ARM 29
16 Central Córdoba Rosario CCO 28
17 San Martín Burzaco SMA 27
18 Dock Sud DOC 26
19 JJ Urquiza JJU 24
20 Berazategui BER 20
Primera D Metropolitana
Sex 28 Abr
Ituzaingó
20:30
CA Lugano
Dom 30 Abr
General Lamadrid
20:30
Dep. Paraguayo
Ter 02 Maio
Leandro N. Alem
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
Centro Español
20:30
Arg. Rosario
Claypole
20:30
Yupanqui
Liniers
20:30
Central Ballester
Puerto Nuevo
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
Juventud Unida
20:30
CA Atlas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Leandro N. Alem ALE 50
2 Ituzaingó ITU 46
3 CA Atlas CAA 44
4 Arg. Rosario ARR 39
5 Victoriano Arenas VIC 38
6 Liniers LIN 37
7 General Lamadrid LAM 31
8 Juventud Unida JUU 28
 
9 Claypole CLA 27
10 Central Ballester CBA 25
11 Yupanqui YUP 25
12 Dep. Muñiz MUÑ 24
13 Dep. Paraguayo DPA 23
14 Puerto Nuevo PUE 22
15 Centro Español CES 20
16 CA Lugano LUG 19
Torneo de Reserva
Sex 21 Abr
San Lorenzo II
0-1
Temperley II
Racing Club II
2-0
Atletico Tucumán
Banfield II
4-0
Quilmes II
Rosario Central
0-0
Gimnasia Plata
Sáb 22 Abr
Vélez Sarsfield
2-1
Unión Santa
Dom 23 Abr
Martín Juan
0-1
Belgrano II
Defensa Justicia
1-1
Lanús II
Patronato II
1-2
Olimpo II
Estudiantes Plata
3-2
CA Huracán II
Seg 24 Abr
Colón II
0-0
Tigre II
Aldosivi II
15:00
Newell's Boys
Talleres Córdoba
3-1
Godoy Cruz II
River Plate II
1-2
Sarmiento II
Ter 25 Abr
Arsenal Sarandi
20:00
Independiente II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Newell's Old Boys II NOB 41
2 Boca Juniors II BOC 39
3 CA Huracán II HUR 38
4 Independiente II IND 36
5 Lanús II LAN 35
6 Banfield II CLU 34
7 Belgrano II BEL 34
8 Talleres Córdoba II TAL 32
9 Estudiantes La Plata II EST 31
10 Unión Santa Fé II CAU 30
11 Vélez Sarsfield II VEL 30
12 Rosario Central II ROC 28
13 Colón II COL 28
14 Aldosivi II ALD 27
15 San Lorenzo II SLO 26
 
16 Racing Club II RAC 26
17 Olimpo II OLI 26
18 Quilmes II QUI 26
19 River Plate II RIV 25
20 Tigre II TIG 24
21 Godoy Cruz II GOC 22
22 Atlético Rafaela II ATR 21
23 Sarmiento II SAR 21
24 Gimnasia La Plata II GLP 21
25 Arsenal de Sarandi II ARS 18
26 Temperley II TEM 18
27 Patronato II PAT 17
28 Atletico Tucumán II ATL 16
29 San Martín San Juan II SMS 16
30 Defensa y Justicia II DYJ 13
Primera A Femenino - Argentina
Sáb 18 Mar
Huracán Fem
-
River Plate Fem
Boca Juniors Fem
-
San Lorenzo Fem
Platense Fem
-
Independiente Fem
UAI Urquiza Fem
-
Villa Carlos
UBA Fem
-
Atlanta Fem
Estudiantes Plata
-
El Porvenir Fem
Equipe / Pontos
1 River Plate Fem RIV 37
2 Boca Juniors Fem CAB 35
3 UAI Urquiza Fem URQ 33
4 San Lorenzo Fem SLO 28
5 Villa San Carlos Fem VSC 18
6 Estudiantes La Plata Fem ELP 17
 
7 UBA Fem UBA 14
8 Huracán Fem HUR 10
9 Platense Fem PLA 10
10 El Porvenir Fem EPO 8
11 Atlanta Fem ATL 5
12 Independiente Fem IND 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook