Superliga Albania
Sat 16 Dec
Lushnja
1-3
Skënderbeu
Vllaznia Shkodër
3-2
Kamza
Flamurtari Vlorë
0-1
Laçi
Dom 17 Dec
Luftëtari
5-0
Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durrës
1-2
Kukësi
Equipe / Pontos
1 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 34
2 Kukësi KUK 25
3 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 25
4 Laçi LAÇ 24
5 Kamza KAM 23
 
6 Partizani Tirana PAR 21
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 16
8 Teuta Durrës TEU 15
9 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 15
10 Lushnja LUS 8
Grupo 1
Dom 17 Dec
Ada Velipojë
0-5
Veleçiku Koplik
Kukësi II
0-0
Vora
Internacional
3-2
Sopoti Librazhd
Gramshi
13:00
Spartaku Tiranë
Tirana II
0-2
Luzi 2008
Klosi
2-1
Partizani Tirana
Kevitan
13:00
Mamurrasi
Equipe / Pontos
1 Vora VOR 28
2 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 25
3 Partizani Tirana II PTI 20
4 Spartaku Tiranë KST 19
5 Luzi 2008 LUZ 19
6 Klosi KFF 19
7 Internacional Tirana TIR 16
 
8 Ada Velipojë ADA 15
9 Tirana II TIR 13
10 Gramshi GRA 11
11 Kukësi II KUK 9
12 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 5
13 Kevitan KEV 4
14 Mamurrasi MAM 0
Grupo 2
Dom 17 Dec
Domosdova Prrenjas
0-2
Butrinti Sarandë
Këlcyra
13:00
Albpetrol Patos
Oriku
2-0
Përmeti
Gramozi Ersekë
1-3
Maliqi
Elbasani
4-1
Memaliaj
Devolli
1-0
Tepelena
Delvina
7-1
Skrapari
Equipe / Pontos
1 Oriku ORI 28
2 Elbasani ELB 28
3 Albpetrol Patos ALB 25
4 Butrinti Sarandë BUT 23
5 Devolli DEV 22
6 Delvina DEL 21
7 Maliqi MAL 20
 
8 Këlcyra KEL 16
9 Domosdova Prrenjas DOM 13
10 Tepelena TEP 13
11 Memaliaj MEM 9
12 Gramozi Ersekë GRA 8
13 Përmeti PER 6
14 Skrapari SKR 4
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
La Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Portuguese Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Seg 18 Dec
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Seg 18 Dec
01:00 terminado
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Seg 18 Dec
18:30 Em jogo 57'
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 80'
Goztepe
1 - 1
Konyaspor
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 81'
Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
00:00 terminado
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Seg 18 Dec
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
19:00 Em jogo 39'
Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Voluntari
3 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe INFO
Ligue 2 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Seg 18 Dec
14:00 terminado
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 85'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 4
Cracovia Krakow
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor AS INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger INFO
1 Divison Cyprus »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 82'
Alki Oroklini
2 - 1
Paphos
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
16:00 terminado
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al-Masry INFO
Seg 18 Dec
18:30 Em jogo 53'
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
ENPPI
3. Lig Grupo 3 »
Seg 18 Dec
11:00 terminado
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
FA Trophy »
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
Seg 18 Dec
18:00 Em jogo 85'
Hapoel Eran Hadera
2 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek
Premier Division »
Seg 18 Dec
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Seg 18 Dec
09:30 terminado
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Seg 18 Dec
15:30 terminado
Minerva
1 - 0
Pailan Arrows INFO
Premier League »
Seg 18 Dec
19:00 Em jogo 42'
Gzira United
2 - 2
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Seg 18 Dec
11:15 terminado
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Grupo 1 »
Seg 18 Dec
11:45 terminado
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook