We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
WC Qualifying S.America »
Ter 28 Mar
22:00
Bolívia
22:00
Argentina
Ter 28 Mar
23:00
Equador
23:00
Colômbia
WC Qualifying Concacaf Grupo 4 »
Ter 28 Mar
23:00
Honduras
23:00
Costa Rica
Primera Division »
Ter 28 Mar
00:01 Terminado
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 1
CA Huracán INFO
Ter 28 Mar
02:15 Terminado
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 0
Olimpo INFO
International Friendly »
Ter 28 Mar
21:00
França
21:00
Espanha
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Portugal
20:45
Suécia
Ter 28 Mar
12:00
República Checa .
12:00
Serbia Sub 21
Ter 28 Mar
14:00
Macedonia Sub 21
14:00
Bulgaria Sub 21
Ter 28 Mar
16:00
Geórgia
16:00
Letónia
Ter 28 Mar
20:00
Marrocos
20:00
Tunísia
Ter 28 Mar
18:00
Albânia
18:00
Bósnia e Herzegovina
Ter 28 Mar
18:00
Estónia
18:00
Croácia
Ter 28 Mar
18:00
Macedónia
18:00
Bielorrússia
Ter 28 Mar
18:00
Alemania Sub 21
18:00
Portugal Sub 21
Ter 28 Mar
18:00
Rusia Sub 21
18:00
Noruega Sub 21
Ter 28 Mar
20:00
Camarões
20:00
Guiné
Ter 28 Mar
20:00
Luxemburgo
20:00
Cabo Verde
Ter 28 Mar
18:00
Rússia
18:00
Bélgica
Ter 28 Mar
20:30
Áustria
20:30
Finlândia
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Islândia
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Holanda
20:45
Itália
Ter 28 Mar
18:00
Egito
18:00
Togo
Ter 28 Mar
19:00
África do Sul
19:00
Angola
Ter 28 Mar
20:30
Escocia Sub 21
20:30
Estonia Sub 21
Ter 28 Mar
17:00
Lituania Sub 21
17:00
Letonia Sub 21
Ter 28 Mar
14:30
Islandia Sub 21
14:30
Arabia Saudí Sub 21
Ter 28 Mar
16:00
Turquia Sub 21
16:00
Azerbaiyan Sub 21
Ter 28 Mar
17:20
Eslovaquia Sub 21
17:20
Serbia Sub 21
Friendly »
Ter 28 Mar
19:00
Thun
19:00
Breitenrain
Ter 28 Mar
12:00
Beşiktaş
12:00
Umraniyespor
Clasificación Copa África Grupo 1 »
Ter 28 Mar
15:30
Sudán
15:30
Yibuti
Ter 28 Mar
14:00
Mauricio
14:00
Comoras
WC Qualifying Asia Grupo 9 »
Ter 28 Mar
15:00
Uzbekistán
15:00
Catar
Ter 28 Mar
19:30
Arabia Saudí
19:30
Iraque
Ter 28 Mar
13:00
Coreia do Sul
13:00
Síria
Ter 28 Mar
12:35
Japão
12:35
Tailândia
Ter 28 Mar
14:00
Irão
14:00
China
Ter 28 Mar
11:00
Austrália
11:00
Emirados Árabes
League One »
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Rochdale
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Millwall
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Oxford United
20:45
Bury
Copa Rumanía »
Ter 28 Mar
19:30
Poli Timişoara
19:30
CFR Cluj
League Two »
Colombia - Primera B Apertura »
Ter 28 Mar
02:00 Terminado
Boyacá Chicó
0 - 2
Deportes Quindío INFO
3. Liga »
First Division »
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Dundee United
20:45
Ayr United
Magyar Kupa »
WC Qualifying Oceania Grupo 3 »
Ter 28 Mar
08:35
Nova Zelândia
08:35
Fiji
Conference »
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
York City
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Lincoln City
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Chester
20:45
Barrow
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Torquay United
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Dover Athletic
Primera B Metropolitana »
Ter 28 Mar
02:05 Terminado
Platense
2 - 0
San Telmo INFO
Regionalliga Grupo 3 »
Ter 28 Mar
19:00
Teutonia WS
19:00
Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Ter 28 Mar
19:00
Luckenwalde
19:00
RB Leipzig II
Regionalliga Grupo 5 »
Ter 28 Mar
19:30
Lübeck
19:30
Havelse
1. SNL »
Ter 28 Mar
18:00
FC Koper
18:00
Krsko Posavje
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Havant
20:45
Harrow Borough FC
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Merstham
20:45
Worthing
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Leiston
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Billericay Town
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Cinderford Town
20:45
Leamington
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Warrington Town
20:45
Spennymoor Town
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Buxton
20:45
Frickley Athletic
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Barwell
20:45
Rushall Olympic
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Hednesford Town
20:45
Ilkeston
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Halesowen Town
20:45
Marine
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Nantwich Town
20:45
Matlock Town
Non League Div One Grupo 1 »
Non League Div One Grupo 2 »
Non League Div One Grupo 3 »
Non League Div One Grupo 4 »
Non League Div One Grupo 5 »
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Glossop North
20:45
Tadcaster Albion
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Mossley
20:45
Farsley
Ter 28 Mar
20:45
Ossett Town
20:45
Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One Grupo 6 »
Mineiro 1 »
Ter 28 Mar
01:00 Terminado
Uberlândia
2 - 2
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook